Latest Updates

Road Prince Bike Price in Pakistan 2024 | Road Prince Bike

Check out price reviews and comparisons of the new 2024 Road Prince Bikes and Road Prince Classic 70cc 2024 prices in Pakistan. Find Prices on Road Prince Motorcycles in Pakistan.

Related Article: United Motors Electric Bikes in Pakistan | Price And Specifications 2024

Latest Updated Road Prince bike rate in Pakistan

Despite stagnant consumer demand, Road Prince has increased the prices for all models for the second time in just four months. We can share with you all you need in Road Prince classic 70cc 2024 price in Pakistan with the latest update from Pakistan.

Related Article: Honda Cd 70 New Model Bike Price In Pakistan

Road Prince 70 price in Pakistan 2024, According to an official notification released to the dealers, the price hike will come into effect immediately. Road Prince Classic 70cc 2024 price in Pakistan increases as people search over the internet.

Here are the complete details about Road Prince’s bike price in Pakistan in 2022. and Road Prince raised the prices of all bike models in November 2019.

Related Article: Suzuki GD 110s 2024 Price In Pakistan | Specifications and Reviews

Road Prince bike price in Pakistan Table 2024

Honda 125 Bike Price In Pakistan

ModelRetail Price (Exclusive of Sales Tax)Sales Tax @ 17%Retail Price
(Inclusive of Sales Tax)
70CC Regular Motorcycle39,3166,68446,000
70CC Passion Plus Motorcycle45,2997,70153,000
70CC Classic41,8807,12049,000
100CC Complete Motorcycle43,1627,33850,500
110CC Complete Motorcycle44,0177,48351,500
100CC Front Portion40,1716,82947,000
100CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion40,5986,90247,500
110CC Front Portion (Special Edition)43,1627,33850,500
125CC Motorcycle65,38511,11576,500
Wego 150CC Motorcycle1,83,76131,2392,15,000
Robinson 150CC Motorcycle1,96,58133,4192,30,000
250CC Motorcycle RX34,18,80371,1974,90,000
Road prince bike price in pakistan

Related Article: Suzuki Alto 9th Generation 2022 | Unveiled 9th Generation Suzuki Alto

Road prince classic 70cc 2024 price in Pakistan

road prince classic 70cc 2024 price in Pakistan
road prince classic 70cc 2024 price in Pakistan

Related Article: Scooty Price In Pakistan 2022 – Scooty For Girls, Complete Reviews

Road prince bike price in pakistan
Road prince bike price in pakistan

Top Trend PK

Welcome to Top Trend Pk – Your prime hub for the latest news and updates across diverse fields. With over a decade of expertise, we bring you trending Facebook posts, viral YouTube videos, sports updates, health news, entertainment gossip, science breakthroughs, and political developments. We are also dedicated to providing daily updates on the Benazir Income Support Programme (BISP) and the 8171 Ehsaas Program, ensuring you stay informed on vital socio-economic initiatives. Our mission is to keep you informed on the hottest topics worldwide. Trust us to deliver informative and engaging content, keeping you in the loop on the latest trends. Thank you for choosing Top Trend Pk as your go-to source for all things trending! Stay informed, stay inspired.

Related Articles

Back to top button