Latest Updates

Road Prince Bike Price in Pakistan 2023 | Road Prince Bike

Check out price reviews and comparisons of the new 2023 Road Prince Bikes and road prince classic 70cc 2023 price in Pakistan. Find Prices on Road Prince Motorcycles in Pakistan.

Latest Updated Road prince bike rate in Pakistan

Despite stagnant consumer demand Road Prince has increased the prices for all models for the second time in just four months. We can share with you all you needed road prince classic 70cc 2023 price in Pakistan with the latest update from Pakistan.

Honda Cd 70 New Model Bike Price In Pakistan

Road prince 70 price in Pakistan 2023 according to an official notification released to the dealers, the price hike will come into effect immediately. Road prince classic 70cc 2023 price in Pakistan increase as people searching over the internet. Here is the complete detail about Road prince bike price in Pakistan 2022 previously, and Road Prince had raised the prices of all bike models in November 2019.

Suzuki GD 110s 2022 Price In Pakistan | Specifications and Reviews

Road prince bike price in Pakistan Table 2023

Honda 125 Bike Price In Pakistan

ModelRetail Price (Exclusive of Sales Tax)Sales Tax @ 17%Retail Price
(Inclusive of Sales Tax)
70CC Regular Motorcycle39,3166,68446,000
70CC Passion Plus Motorcycle45,2997,70153,000
70CC Classic41,8807,12049,000
100CC Complete Motorcycle43,1627,33850,500
110CC Complete Motorcycle44,0177,48351,500
100CC Front Portion40,1716,82947,000
100CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion40,5986,90247,500
110CC Front Portion (Special Edition)43,1627,33850,500
125CC Motorcycle65,38511,11576,500
Wego 150CC Motorcycle1,83,76131,2392,15,000
Robinson 150CC Motorcycle1,96,58133,4192,30,000
250CC Motorcycle RX34,18,80371,1974,90,000
Road prince bike price in pakistan

Suzuki Alto 9th Generation 2022 | Unveiled 9th Generation Suzuki Alto

Road prince classic 70cc 2023 price in Pakistan

Road prince bike price in pakistan
road prince classic 70cc 2023 price in Pakistan

Scooty Price In Pakistan 2022 – Scooty For Girls, Complete Reviews

Road prince bike price in pakistan
Road prince bike price in pakistan

Top Trend Pk

Top Trend Pk is your ultimate source for the latest news and updates across various fields. Our mission is to keep you informed on the hottest topics taking the world by storm, from trending Facebook posts to the latest viral YouTube videos, sports news, health updates, entertainment gossip, science breakthroughs, and political developments. We pride ourselves on providing accurate information gathered from trusted official sources and other credible resources. Please note that for security reasons, we request that you refrain from sharing sensitive personal information such as ID numbers or phone numbers on our website. At Top Trend Pk, our goal is to deliver informative and engaging content that keeps you in the loop on the latest trends and happenings. Thank you for choosing us as your go-to source for all things trending!

Related Articles

Back to top button