Popular PostsTop Trending

Road prince bike price increase in Pakistan

Road Prince once again increases Bike price 2020

Road prince bike rate in pakistan

Despite stagnant consumer demand, Road Prince has increased the prices for all models for the second time in just four months.

Road prince 70 price in Pakistan 2020

According to an official notification released to the dealers, the price hike will come into effect immediately.

Road prince 70 price in Pakistan 2020 increase as people searching over internet here is complete detail about Road prince bike price in Pakistan

Previously, Road Prince had raised the prices of all bike models in November 2019.

Road prince bike price in pakistan
ModelRetail Price (Exclusive of Sales Tax)Sales Tax @ 17%Retail Price
(Inclusive of Sales Tax)
70CC Regular Motorcycle39,3166,68446,000
70CC Passion Plus Motorcycle45,2997,70153,000
70CC Classic41,8807,12049,000
100CC Complete Motorcycle43,1627,33850,500
110CC Complete Motorcycle44,0177,48351,500
100CC Front Portion40,1716,82947,000
100CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion40,5986,90247,500
110CC Front Portion (Special Edition)43,1627,33850,500
125CC Motorcycle65,38511,11576,500
Wego 150CC Motorcycle1,83,76131,2392,15,000
Robinson 150CC Motorcycle1,96,58133,4192,30,000
250CC Motorcycle RX34,18,80371,1974,90,000
 
Tags

Top Trending

Top Trend is all about to provide you information and news alerts in all fields Top Trending is about trending topics over the world Our expertise is to share trending topic Sports,news,health,entertainment science politics

Related Articles

Back to top button
Close
Close