Popular PostsNews

Road Prince Bike Price In Pakistan: Today Latest Update

(credit propakistani.pk) Road prince bike price in pakistan

Check out price reviews and comparisons of the new 2020 Road Prince Bikes and road prince classic 70cc 2020 price in Pakistan. Find Prices on Road Prince Motorcycles in Pakistan.

Latest Updated Road prince bike rate in Pakistan

Despite stagnant consumer demand Road Prince has increased the prices for all models for the second time in just four months. We can share with you all you needed road prince classic 70cc 2020 price in Pakistan with the latest update from Pakistan.

Honda Cd 70 New Model Bike Price In Pakistan

Road prince 70 price in Pakistan 2020 according to an official notification released to the dealers, the price hike will come into effect immediately. Road prince classic 70cc 2020 price in Pakistan increase as people searching over the internet. Here is the complete detail about Road prince bike price in Pakistan previously, and Road Prince had raised the prices of all bike models in November 2019.

Road prince bike price in Pakistan Table 2020

Honda 125 Bike Price In Pakistan

ModelRetail Price (Exclusive of Sales Tax)Sales Tax @ 17%Retail Price
(Inclusive of Sales Tax)
70CC Regular Motorcycle39,3166,68446,000
70CC Passion Plus Motorcycle45,2997,70153,000
70CC Classic41,8807,12049,000
100CC Complete Motorcycle43,1627,33850,500
110CC Complete Motorcycle44,0177,48351,500
100CC Front Portion40,1716,82947,000
100CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion (Alloy Rim)42,7357,26550,000
110CC Front Portion40,5986,90247,500
110CC Front Portion (Special Edition)43,1627,33850,500
125CC Motorcycle65,38511,11576,500
Wego 150CC Motorcycle1,83,76131,2392,15,000
Robinson 150CC Motorcycle1,96,58133,4192,30,000
250CC Motorcycle RX34,18,80371,1974,90,000
Road prince bike price in pakistan

Road prince classic 70cc 2020 price in Pakistan

Road prince bike price in pakistan
road prince classic 70cc 2020 price in Pakistan
Road prince bike price in pakistan
Road prince bike price in pakistan

About author

Articles

Top Trend is all about to provide you information and news alerts in all fields. Top trend is about trending topics over the world our expertise is to share trending topic top trend on Facebook, trending topics list, top trend YouTube, Sports,news,health,entertainment science politics
Related posts
Popular Posts

7 Best Ariana Grande Perfumes | Hot Collection Eau De Parfum 2021

Best Ariana Grande Perfumes we all have an Ariana in our lives, whether it be the one who brings us…
Read more
News

Iub merit list 2021 | IUB Merit List Spring and Fall | BS, MS

Iub merit list 2021 the Islamia University of Bahawalpur for 2021. Admission to Islamia University…
Read more
Popular Posts

Suzuki bike price in pakistan | Suzuki Price & Specifications

Suzuki bike price in pakistan complete Price & Specifications will be shared with you.Suzuki…
Read more